This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Standings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 LAT Dukurs Martins 1711
2 RUS Tretiakov Alexander 1646
3 KOR Yun Sungbin (Junior) 1623
4 GER Jungk Axel 1490
5 RUS Tregubov Nikita (Junior) 1456
6 GER Grotheer Christopher 1449
7 GER Gassner Alexander 1424
8 LAT Dukurs Tomass 1346
9 USA Antoine Matt 1346
10 GBR Parsons Dom 1184
11 NZL Thornbury Rhys 1080
12 CAN Martineau Barrett 1016
13 USA Crumpton Nathan 1008
14 ITA Gaspari Mattia 798
15 RUS Veselov Egor 785
16 ESP Mirambell Ander 779
17 CAN Greszczyszyn Dave 753
18 GBR Rice Jerry 722
19 USA Daly John 720
20 AUT Guggenberger Matthias 676
21 GER Keisinger Felix (Junior) 676
22 RUS Kulikov Pavel 674
23 GBR Thomas Jack 660
24 SUI Rohrer Marco 641
25 AUT Auer Florian (Junior) 632
26 GER Freiherr Von Schleinitz Kilian (Junior) 614
27 CAN Neufeldt Evan 604
28 RUS Marchenkov Vladislav (Junior) 592
29 RUS Rukosuev Evgeniy (Junior) 575
30 AUT Auer Alexander 552
31 GBR Howard Kenny 545
32 CHN Geng Wenqiang (Junior) 535
33 JPN Takahashi Hiroatsu 530
34 ITA Cecchini Joseph Luke 528
35 NOR Hanssen Alexander Henning 528
36 AUT Geisler Stefan (Junior) 525
37 GBR Wyatt Marcus 520
38 GER Zachrau Michael (Junior) 518
39 CAN Boyer Kevin 503
40 AUS Farrow John 495
41 LAT Steinbergs Ivo (Junior) 489
42 USA Tress Kyle 481
43 JPN Miyajima Katsuyuki (Junior) 478
44 JPN Sasahara Yuki 475
45 GER Rady Dominic (Junior) 475
46 KOR Kim Jisoo (Junior) 457
47 RUS Kozlov Alexey (Junior) 440
48 USA Rogals Mike 434
49 SUI Graf Riet 412
50 AUS Timmings Nicholas 406
51 USA West Greg 405
52 CAN Rooney Patrick 403
53 UKR Heraskevych Vladyslav (Junior) 379
54 LAT Netlaus Krists (Junior) 375
55 KOR Kim Junhyeon 372
56 GER Kuechler Fabian (Junior) 355
57 CAN Fraser Paul 342
58 GER Seibel Felix (Junior) 335
59 KOR Lee Hansin 331
60 RUS Khoroshko Konstantin (Junior) 305
61 USA Brown Kyle 296
62 SWE Ottosson Rasmus 286
63 ROU Velicu Dorin 282
64 KOR Jung Seunggi (Junior) 261
65 USA Blackwell Allen 256
66 USA Ivanov Alex 240
67 SUI Sieber Basil (Junior) 232
68 ITA Schwaerzer Manuel (Junior) 230
69 CZE Moelter Philipp 215
70 RUS Drozdov Artem (Junior) 212
71 USA Blaser Andrew 206
72 AUT Maier Samuel (Junior) 204
73 CAN White Andy 196
74 GBR Hull Timothy 193
75 LAT Zeila Kristaps (Junior) 187
76 CAN Murray Kyle 186
77 AUS Timmings Dean 178
78 SUI Auderset Ronald 164
79 GER Lechner Josef (Junior) 162
80 AUT Stampfer Martin (Junior) 160
81 ISR Edelman Adam 154
82 GER Rosenberger Martin (Junior) 153
83 USA Florian Austin (Junior) 152
84 ISR Seligstein Joel 146
85 AUT Schlintner Alexander (Junior) 143
86 RUS Semenov Vladislav (Junior) 135
87 FRA Defayet Lucas (Junior) 132
88 LUX Bauer Jeff 127
89 CAN Rafter Greg 115
90 ROU Enache Mihail Sebastian (Junior) 113
91 JPN Ariake Kosuke (Junior) 108
92 GBR Thompson Craig 107
93 ROU Pacioianu Mihai Daniel (Junior) 102
94 IRL Doyle Brendan 99
95 GHA Frimpong Akwasi 97
96 SUI Derungs Marco (Junior) 91
97 CAN Lynch Mark 90
98 USA Miter Jacob 88
99 ROU Deliu Andrei Razvan (Junior) 87
100 BUL Bangiev Marin 86
101 ITA Gallina Andrea 84
102 JAM Watson Anthony 83
103 ITA Rettenmyer Nicholas Adam 82
104 CHN Yan Wengang (Junior) 69
105 POL Jakobczyk Michal (Junior) 67
106 CHN Chen Wenhao (Junior) 64
107 USA Garbett Stephen 58
108 USA Mccrary Austin 55
109 CAN Roberts Ben 50
110 ITA Vairoli Andrea (Junior) 47
111 CHN Yang Kang (Junior) 46
112 NED Zeegers Bram (Junior) 43
113 NOR Hestengen Alexander (Junior) 43
114 RUS Mamedov Alisher (Junior) 43
115 ISR Sidney Lawrence 43
116 GBR Howard James 42
117 POL Karnas Kamil 42
118 CAN Morris Alexis 38
119 ESP Bellver Catalan Sergi (Junior) 36
120 AUS Makrides Peter 33
121 UKR Polyvach Vladyslav (Junior) 31
122 CAN Chu Jonathan 31
123 SWE Rapp Arvid 30
124 NOR Scheie Hakon (Junior) 29
125 CHN Zhao Xubo (Junior) 29
126 TPE Chiang Chun-Hung (Junior) 25
127 SWE Adlers Carl (Junior) 25
128 JPN Matsubara Tatsuro 24
129 CHN Mr Husileng (Junior) 23
130 CAN Donsberger Kyle 21
131 JPN Kuroiwa Toshiki 20
132 ISR Chalupski Bradley 19
133 SUI Keiser Samuel (Junior) 18
134 AUS Smith Hayden 15
135 IRL O'brien Patrick 11
136 KOR Nam Seunghyeok (Junior) 10
137 KOR Hwang Hyeondong 9
138 CHN Jiang Jiaxing (Junior) 9
139 CAN Purdy Taylor 7
140 USA Kongela Dakarai 6
141 COL Uprimny Sebastian 6
142 AUS Jackson Nathan 5
143 JAM Stewart Kemari (Junior) 4
144 RSA Cutmore Patrick (Junior) 3
145 AUS Brown Elliot 2
146 SLO Lorencic Denis 1
147 ROU Dobre Bogdan Petre 1
148 BRA Padua Guilherme Augusto Da Cunha 0
148 SLO Licman Hubert 0
148 BRA Strapasson Emilio Souza 0
148 KOR Lim Seonghun (Junior) 0
148 ITA Mulassano Ferdinando (Junior) 0
148 SWE Sahlin Ludvig (Junior) 0