This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Standings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 GER Rady Dominic (Junior) 475
2 GER Kuechler Fabian (Junior) 355
3 GER Seibel Felix (Junior) 335
4 LAT Netlaus Krists (Junior) 265
5 GER Keisinger Felix (Junior) 260
6 RUS Khoroshko Konstantin (Junior) 243
7 USA Ivanov Alex 240
8 AUT Maier Samuel (Junior) 204
9 GBR Hull Timothy 193
10 GBR Wyatt Marcus 183
11 SUI Sieber Basil (Junior) 176
12 RUS Kozlov Alexey (Junior) 174
13 RUS Drozdov Artem (Junior) 172
14 GER Lechner Josef (Junior) 162
15 AUT Stampfer Martin (Junior) 160
16 ITA Schwaerzer Manuel (Junior) 158
17 USA Rogals Mike 154
18 AUT Schlintner Alexander (Junior) 143
19 RUS Semenov Vladislav (Junior) 135
20 LAT Zeila Kristaps (Junior) 119
21 GBR Thompson Craig 107
22 SUI Auderset Ronald 100
23 ROU Velicu Dorin 100
24 ITA Gallina Andrea 84
25 LAT Steinbergs Ivo (Junior) 75
26 CHN Yan Wengang (Junior) 69
27 ROU Enache Mihail Sebastian (Junior) 66
28 GER Rosenberger Martin (Junior) 65
29 ROU Pacioianu Mihai Daniel (Junior) 65
30 GER Freiherr Von Schleinitz Kilian (Junior) 50
31 CAN Roberts Ben 50
32 ITA Vairoli Andrea (Junior) 47
33 ROU Deliu Andrei Razvan (Junior) 47
34 USA Daly John 45
35 FRA Defayet Lucas (Junior) 45
36 NOR Hestengen Alexander (Junior) 43
37 RUS Mamedov Alisher (Junior) 43
38 POL Karnas Kamil 42
39 AUT Geisler Stefan (Junior) 40
40 SUI Derungs Marco (Junior) 39
41 NOR Hanssen Alexander Henning 38
42 RUS Rukosuev Evgeniy (Junior) 36
43 AUT Auer Florian (Junior) 32
44 USA Florian Austin (Junior) 32
45 CAN Chu Jonathan 31
46 CHN Zhao Xubo (Junior) 29
47 UKR Heraskevych Vladyslav (Junior) 28
48 SUI Graf Riet 26
49 ISR Seligstein Joel 21
50 ISR Chalupski Bradley 19
51 RUS Marchenkov Vladislav (Junior) 18
52 SUI Keiser Samuel (Junior) 18
53 KOR Hwang Hyeondong 9
54 NED Zeegers Bram (Junior) 9
55 POL Jakobczyk Michal (Junior) 7
56 AUS Jackson Nathan 5
57 RSA Cutmore Patrick (Junior) 3
58 LUX Bauer Jeff 2
59 AUS Brown Elliot 2
60 SLO Lorencic Denis 1
61 NOR Scheie Hakon (Junior) 1
62 ROU Dobre Bogdan Petre 1
63 SWE Sahlin Ludvig (Junior) 0
63 SWE Rapp Arvid 0
63 KOR Lim Seonghun (Junior) 0
63 SLO Licman Hubert 0
63 ITA Mulassano Ferdinando (Junior) 0
63 UKR Polyvach Vladyslav (Junior) 0
63 BRA Strapasson Emilio Souza 0
63 CZE Moelter Philipp 0
63 ESP Bellver Catalan Sergi (Junior) 0
63 SWE Adlers Carl (Junior) 0
63 BRA Padua Guilherme Augusto Da Cunha 0
63 TPE Chiang Chun-Hung (Junior) 0