This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Standings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 GER Loelling Jacqueline (Junior) 1664
2 GER Hermann Tina 1559
3 CAN Rahneva Mirela 1555
4 AUT Flock Janine 1457
5 CAN Vathje Elisabeth (Junior) 1450
6 GER Fernstaedt Anna (Junior) 1384
7 GBR Yarnold Lizzy 1362
8 GBR Deas Laura 1296
9 LAT Priedulena Lelde 1280
10 NED Bos Kimberley (Junior) 1160
11 CAN Channell Jane 1072
12 USA O'shea Anne 1058
13 USA Wesenberg Kendall 996
14 RUS Nikitina Elena 966
15 BEL Meylemans Kim (Junior) 950
16 USA Graybill Savannah 854
17 CAN Prediger Lanette 848
18 RUS Orlova Maria 836
19 RUS Kanakina Yulia (Junior) 785
20 USA Uhlaender Katie 756
21 GBR Creighton Donna 748
22 SUI Gilardoni Marina 740
23 AUS Narracott Jaclyn 737
24 NED Le Conte Joska 710
25 USA Henry Megan 690
26 RUS Khuzina Renata (Junior) 655
27 CAN Laberge Jaclyn 632
28 JPN Komuro Nozomi 610
29 CAN Charney Madison (Junior) 595
30 ROU Mazilu Maria Marinela 590
31 JPN Oguchi Takako 588
32 GBR Smith Madelaine (Junior) 563
33 RUS Potylitsina Olga 516
34 GER Leipold Corinna (Junior) 498
35 GER Seer Tamara 490
36 KOR Mun Rayoung (Junior) 476
37 USA Day Veronica 459
38 RUS Shlapak Anastasia (Junior) 458
39 NOR Pedersen Maya 458
40 RUS Novikova Anastasia (Junior) 441
41 GER Just Maxi (Junior) 437
42 ESP Montejano Maria 429
43 GER Neise Hannah (Junior) 421
44 GBR Pittaway Ashleigh Fay (Junior) 420
45 ISV Tannenbaum Katie 415
46 GER Hornung Luisa (Junior) 399
47 RUS Frolova Alena (Junior) 394
48 KOR Jeong Sophia 394
49 AUT Balassa Johanna (Junior) 350
50 USA Clapp Gracie 341
51 GBR Crowley Brogan (Junior) 302
52 KOR Lee Jeonghyeok (Junior) 302
53 RUS Tararychenkova Alina (Junior) 296
54 GER Becker Janine (Junior) 294
55 USA Delka Kellie 255
56 USA Tracey Morgan 254
57 GBR Murray Kimberley 243
58 CAN Hawrysh Cassie 242
59 LAT Zunte Darta (Junior) 226
60 SUI Simmchen Julia (Junior) 226
61 USA Stratton Leslie 222
62 NOR Nilseng Barben Elise (Junior) 216
63 CAN Dafoe Grace 216
64 BUL Bryer Camilla 212
65 CHN Qi Jinghua (Junior) 198
66 USA Dovell Megan 188
67 FRA Bessard Agathe (Junior) 185
68 ITA Margaglio Valentina (Junior) 160
69 JPN Tsurifune Sayaka (Junior) 160
70 GER Kreher Susanne (Junior) 154
71 SLO Lavrencic Sara 141
72 USA Culiver Samantha 140
73 CHN Yang Danxia (Junior) 138
74 ROU Miroiu Daria Georgiana (Junior) 135
75 ROU Vicol Alexandra Elena Christina (Junior) 131
76 CAN Gagnon Melissa-Kate 129
77 ITA Riedl Erika 112
78 LAT Lace Paula (Junior) 105
79 ISV Prata Anna 96
80 CHN Long Chengfeng (Junior) 91
81 POL Orlowska Marta 89
82 CHN Wang Xuexia (Junior) 88
83 JPN Uehara Shizuka (Junior) 86
84 LAT Terauda Endija (Junior) 84
85 RUS Surovtseva Maria (Junior) 80
86 JPN Noguchi Asuka (Junior) 78
87 CAN Vargas Laura (Junior) 56
88 GBR Furneaux Eleanor (Junior) 56
89 RUS Trufanova Anastasia (Junior) 56
90 USA Hass Rebecca (Junior) 52
91 CHN Lin Huiyang (Junior) 51
92 CHN Wu Xinwei (Junior) 50
93 CHN Deng Xiaojing (Junior) 50
94 GER Semerad Dajana (Junior) 42
95 JAM Loucks Rindy 38
96 CAN Bruce Tillea (Junior) 32
97 ITA Crippa Alessia (Junior) 28
98 GBR Mcintosh Jor'dan 24
99 UKR Dolzhkova Yuliia 19
100 BEL De Neve Katrien (Junior) 16
101 KOR Heo Hyegyo (Junior) 10
102 SUI Keller Jasmin 9
103 AUT Lechner Anna (Junior) 9
104 KOR Kim Eunji 7
105 ITA Lepidi Chiara (Junior) 6