This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Rankings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 GER Friedrich Francesco 1755
2 LAT Kibermanis Oskars 1628
3 CAN Kripps Justin 1474
4 SUI Vogt Michael (Junior) 1296
5 GER Oelsner Richard (Junior) 1240
6 GBR Hall Brad 1234
7 FRA Heinrich Romain 1216
8 KOR Won Yunjong 1142
9 RUS Stulnev Alexey 1112
10 CZE Dvorak Dominik 1072
11 USA Church Hunter (Junior) 1054
12 SUI Friedli Simon 1048
13 ROU Tentea Mihai Cristian (Junior) 992
14 RUS Gaitiukevich Rostislav (Junior) 984
15 AUT Maier Benjamin (Junior) 984
16 LAT Melbardis Oskars 970
17 GER Walther Nico 928
18 LAT Berzins Ralfs (Junior) 922
19 CAN Austin Taylor 878
20 GER Lochner Johannes 870
21 KOR Suk Youngjin 836
22 NED De Bruin Ivo 802
23 GER Illmann Maximilian (Junior) 750
24 CHN Shao Yijun (Junior) 744
25 CHN Li Chunjian (Junior) 738
26 USA Gadbois Geoffrey (Junior) 682
27 SUI Kuonen Michael 668
28 CAN Norton Patrick 658
29 GER Hafer Christoph 640
30 USA Cunningham Nick 630
31 CAN McKeen Jeff (Junior) 630
32 AUT Treichl Markus 628
33 GER Jannusch Jonas (Junior) 618
34 MON Rinaldi Rudy 616
35 GER Hannighofer Hans Peter (Junior) 606
36 LAT Kaufmanis Davis (Junior) 550
37 ITA Baumgartner Patrick (Junior) 544
38 GBR Brown James Axel 536
39 SUI Rohner Timo (Junior) 504
40 USA Bascue Codie (Junior) 448
41 GER Zielasko Philipp (Junior) 442
42 JPN Shinohara Ryo 440
43 ITA Variola Mattia (Junior) 436
44 SUI Follador Cedric (Junior) 429
45 KOR Ji Hoon (Junior) 425
46 RUS Bredikhin Aleksandr (Junior) 410
47 RUS Popov Dmitriy (Junior) 397
48 LAT Cipulis Emils (Junior) 396
49 BRA Faustino De Almeida Linhares Marley (Junior) 379
50 GBR Deen Lamin 373
51 NZL Williams Andrew 334
52 CHN Sun Kaizhi (Junior) 321
53 RUS Andrianov Maxim 288
54 SUI Moulinier Yann 278
55 USA Delduca Frank 276
56 JAM Stephens Shanwayne 276
57 RUS Kuzmenko Georgiy (Junior) 252
58 LAT Babris Helvijs (Junior) 248
59 CAN van den Brink Derek 244
60 CHN Jin Jian (Junior) 243
61 JAM Morgan Seldwyn 236
62 JPN Sasaki Tatsuya 219
63 CZE Dobes Adam 212
64 GER Buchmueller Bennet 206
65 SUI Lorenzoni Marco 157
66 BRA Bindilatti Edson Luques 149
67 AUT Geiger Patrick 146
68 RUS Voloskov Grigorii (Junior) 140
69 CRO Silic Drazen 136
70 ISR Nicholls Dave 106
71 SVK Taborsky Pavol (Junior) 94
72 USA Moeller Sam 84
73 JPN Takahashi Koji (Junior) 79
74 AUS Ohanlon Evan 69
75 RUS Zaitsev Grigorii (Junior) 50
76 GBR Baird Adam 34
77 SRB Radenovic Vuk 34
78 POL Zakrzewski Jakub 31
79 NOR Tomas Kristensen 25
80 BEL Van Hauwermeiren Jasper (Junior) 12
81 USA Hickey Tyler (Junior) 0
82 AUT Kaiser Markus (Junior) 0
83 LIE Kranz Martin (Junior) 0
84 GBR Morris Ashley 0
85 ITA Ughi Costantino 0
86 AUT Volgger Luca (Junior) 0