This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Rankings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 LAT Dukurs Martins 1623
2 GER Jungk Axel 1551
3 GER Grotheer Christopher 1547
4 RUS Tregubov Nikita 1384
5 RUS Semenov Vladislav 1320
6 GER Gassner Alexander 1312
7 RUS Tretiakov Alexander 1306
8 LAT Dukurs Tomass 1249
9 GBR Weston Matt 1175
10 KOR Jung Seunggi (Junior) 1104
11 RUS Rukosuev Evgeniy (Junior) 1012
12 KOR Yun Sungbin 1012
13 CHN Geng Wenqiang 991
14 KOR Kim Jisoo 904
15 AUT Maier Samuel (Junior) 900
16 ITA Bagnis Amedeo (Junior) 878
17 UKR Heraskevych Vladyslav (Junior) 816
18 ITA Gaspari Mattia 788
19 GER Nydegger Lukas David (Junior) 784
20 GER Seibel Felix 778
21 GBR Wyatt Marcus 766
22 GER Keisinger Felix 755
23 CHN Yan Wengang 748
24 AUT Schlintner Alexander 704
25 RUS Romanov Daniil 652
26 ASA Crumpton Nathan 612
27 CHN Chen Wenhao 608
28 USA Blaser Andrew 608
29 CHN Yin Zheng 596
30 GBR Fulker Ben 580
31 AUS Timmings Nicholas 537
32 SUI Auderset Ronald 517
33 GBR Thompson Craig 514
34 CAN Enzie Blake (Junior) 510
35 GBR Bostock Laurence (Junior) 493
36 GER Renner Cedric (Junior) 480
37 ESP Mirambell Ander 473
38 GER Roettig Stefan 468
39 CAN Murray Kyle 467
40 ITA Schwaerzer Manuel 467
41 ROU Enache Mihail Sebastian 437
42 IRL Doyle Brendan 425
43 RUS Grevtsev Dmitrii (Junior) 409
44 USA Florian Austin 404
45 JPN Kinoshita Rin (Junior) 397
46 ISR Firestone Jared 394
47 GER Mannhardt Ludwig (Junior) 391
48 CAN Neufeldt Evan 381
49 AUT Auer Florian 378
50 USA Barefoot Daniel 368
51 SUI Sieber Basil 364
52 LAT Netlaus Krists (Junior) 357
53 FRA Defayet Lucas 353
54 CHN Zhu Haifeng 347
55 RUS Marchenkov Vladislav 347
56 USA Garbett Stephen 346
57 SUI Buff Jean Jacques 341
58 LAT Veinbergs Elvis (Junior) 336
59 DEN Johansen Rasmus (Junior) 336
60 RUS Popov Bogdan (Junior) 325
61 CAN Lynch Mark 307
62 GBR Salisbury Jacob 274
63 USA Daly John 243
64 GHA Frimpong Akwasi 235
65 CAN Park David 231
66 USA Williams Hunter 228
67 LUX Bauer Jeff 222
68 GER Filipszki Daniel (Junior) 212
69 RUS Cherkasov Danil (Junior) 199
70 SUI Keiser Samuel 194
71 MAS Yaw Jonathan 189
72 BEL Freeling Colin (Junior) 188
73 CAN Kuehn Ryan (Junior) 176
74 CAN Airey Jimmie 170
75 AUS Makrides Peter 158
76 AUT Mai Sandro (Junior) 151
77 CZE Zeleznik Sebastian 146
78 CAN Wilson Troy 140
79 CAN Donsberger Kyle 136
80 GBR Wells Ronnie 134
81 POL Polyvach Vladyslav (Junior) 130
82 CZE Drahonovsky Timon (Junior) 127
83 GBR Atkin Patrick 126
84 ITA Marchetti Giovanni 122
85 RUS Knysh Dmitry (Junior) 112
86 AUS Brown Elliot 104
87 JPN Usui Takanobu (Junior) 102
88 SUI Summermatter Livio (Junior) 100
89 ITA Moscara Marvin 99
90 ITA Drovanti Pietro (Junior) 97
91 LAT Smilga Valts (Junior) 97
92 ESP Rodriguez Adrian 97
93 SUI Buff Vinzenz (Junior) 92
94 AUS Timmings Dean 86
95 USA Payne Darryl 70
96 AUT Tanzer Roman (Junior) 69
97 USA Arquit Samuel (Junior) 62
98 ITA Marenchino Gabriele (Junior) 62
99 SUI Rumo Lars (Junior) 59
100 UKR Lavreniuk Yaroslav (Junior) 56
101 USA Nicol Bradley (Junior) 50
102 GBR Read Daniel 44
103 AUS Berger Gabriel 41
104 SWE Olsson Klarqvist Mio (Junior) 22
105 ESP Porras Alberto 18
106 NED Beekmans Vince (Junior) 15
107 SLO Licman Hubert 14
108 NED Zeegers Bram 4
109 HUN Kocsis Domokos 0
110 SLO Lorencic Denis 0