This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Standings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 KOR Yun Sungbin 1045
2 RUS Tretiakov Alexander 1044
3 RUS Tregubov Nikita 969
4 GER Jungk Axel 938
5 LAT Dukurs Martins 931
6 LAT Dukurs Tomass 880
7 GBR Wyatt Marcus 776
8 GER Keisinger Felix (Junior) 704
9 AUT Auer Florian 688
10 GER Von Schleinitz Kilian 676
11 GER Gassner Alexander 652
12 GBR Rice Jerry 578
13 UKR Heraskevych Vladyslav (Junior) 564
14 KOR Jung Seunggi (Junior) 552
15 RUS Marchenkov Vladislav (Junior) 521
16 GBR Thompson Craig 508
17 CAN Greszczyszyn David 500
18 USA Brown Kyle 500
19 GER Grotheer Christopher 496
20 CHN Geng Wenqiang 485
21 AUT Maier Samuel (Junior) 478
22 KOR Kim Jisoo 474
23 USA Crumpton Nathan 452
24 USA West Greg 448
25 GER Seibel Felix (Junior) 444
26 CAN Boyer Kevin 437
27 RUS Veselov Egor 428
28 USA Florian Austin 427
29 GER Rady Dominic 427
30 SUI Auderset Ronald 424
31 GBR Thomas Jack 417
32 GER Kuechler Fabian (Junior) 410
33 CHN Yan Wengang (Junior) 407
34 USA Rogals Mike 404
35 RUS Rukosuev Evgeniy (Junior) 382
36 RUS Semenov Vladislav (Junior) 377
37 USA Blaser Andrew 372
38 RUS Khoroshko Konstantin 320
39 LAT Steinbergs Ivo 300
40 CAN Rooney Patrick 289
41 CAN Lynch Mark 283
42 RUS Romanov Daniil 280
43 ITA Schwaerzer Manuel (Junior) 277
44 NOR Hanssen Alexander Henning 275
45 AUS Timmings Nicholas 270
46 USA Garbett Stephen 260
47 GBR Squire Stefan 254
48 RUS Drozdov Artem (Junior) 246
49 ITA Cecchini Joseph Luke 245
50 LAT Netlaus Krists (Junior) 233
51 CAN Enzie Blake (Junior) 229
52 ESP Mirambell Ander 228
53 USA Delance Max 228
54 CHN Chen Wenhao (Junior) 222
55 GER Renner Cedric (Junior) 220
56 CAN Victorian Aaron 220
57 CAN Murray Kyle 217
58 GER Nydegger Lukas David (Junior) 213
59 GER Schneider Robin (Junior) 211
60 AUT Schlintner Alexander (Junior) 205
61 LUX Bauer Jeff 191
62 IRL Doyle Brendan 188
63 ISR Seligstein Joel 188
64 ROU Enache Mihail Sebastian (Junior) 184
65 ROU Pacioianu Mihai Daniel (Junior) 176
66 USA Barefoot Daniel 171
67 USA Strup Chris 166
68 SUI Keiser Samuel (Junior) 164
69 TPE Chiang Chun-Hung (Junior) 157
70 SUI Sieber Basil 155
71 GHA Frimpong Akwasi 154
72 POL Jakobczyk Michal 151
73 KOR Kim Junhyeon 149
74 FRA Defayet Lucas (Junior) 146
75 LAT Veinbergs Elvis (Junior) 136
76 AUS Timmings Dean 122
77 AUS Heron Tyler 114
78 CAN Donsberger Kyle 103
79 POL Polyvach Vladyslav (Junior) 93
80 CHN Yin Zheng (Junior) 89
81 NZL Della Santina Joe 84
82 NED Zeegers Bram (Junior) 81
83 RUS Akulov Ilia (Junior) 80
84 BEL Freeling Colin (Junior) 74
85 MEX Sosa Reynaldo Arturo 72
86 RUS Valentovich Kirill (Junior) 70
87 CAN Huo Jeremiah (Junior) 62
88 ITA Bagnis Amedeo (Junior) 60
89 AUS Jackson Nathan 54
90 SWE Adlers Carl (Junior) 50
91 RUS Gizitdinov Dmitriy (Junior) 49
92 SUI Goldmann Maximilian 47
93 SWE Sahlin Ludvig (Junior) 44
94 AUS Makrides Peter 42
95 LAT Muiznieks Martins (Junior) 40
96 CHN Zhu Zilong (Junior) 40
97 ITA Marenchino Gabriele (Junior) 37
98 PUR Rodriguez Pfalzgraf Todd 35
99 SLO Lorencic Denis 30
100 CHN Zhu Haifeng (Junior) 26
101 CHN Asaierhazi Hayisaer (Junior) 22
102 CHN Zhang Jing (Junior) 20
103 CZE Drahonovsky Timon (Junior) 18
104 NED Nijkamp Wicher 18
105 ARG Caracassis Jorge 17
106 CZE Moelter Philipp 17
107 MEX Tello Eduardo 13
108 SWE Klarqvist Roberth 10
109 SWE Falk Liam (Junior) 5
110 BUL Bangiev Marin 3
111 ITA Drovanti Pietro (Junior) 0
112 SLO Licman Hubert 0