This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Rankings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 LAT Dukurs Martins 1689
2 RUS Tretiakov Alexander 1603
3 KOR Yun Sungbin 1589
4 GER Keisinger Felix (Junior) 1522
5 GER Jungk Axel 1515
6 GER Gassner Alexander 1442
7 LAT Dukurs Tomass 1354
8 GBR Wyatt Marcus 1216
9 KOR Kim Jisoo 1192
10 RUS Tregubov Nikita 1184
11 CHN Geng Wenqiang 1099
12 KOR Jung Seunggi (Junior) 1040
13 GER Grotheer Christopher 1003
14 RUS Rukosuev Evgeniy (Junior) 1000
15 CHN Yan Wengang (Junior) 995
16 UKR Heraskevych Vladyslav (Junior) 936
17 GBR Thompson Craig 796
18 ITA Bagnis Amedeo (Junior) 743
19 AUT Maier Samuel (Junior) 710
20 CHN Chen Wenhao (Junior) 707
21 GBR Rice Jerry 674
22 USA Florian Austin 666
23 AUT Auer Florian 635
24 ASA Crumpton Nathan 593
25 GER Kuechler Fabian (Junior) 592
26 CAN Boyer Kevin 587
27 GER Seibel Felix (Junior) 560
28 CAN Greszczyszyn David 550
29 ITA Gaspari Mattia 548
30 GBR Weston Matt (Junior) 538
31 USA Garbett Stephen 524
32 RUS Veselov Egor 522
33 RUS Romanov Daniil 516
34 GER Rosenberger Martin 507
35 GER Nydegger Lukas David (Junior) 485
36 RUS Khoroshko Konstantin 478
37 USA Barefoot Daniel 472
38 SUI Keiser Samuel (Junior) 472
39 USA Rogals Mike 469
40 GER Von Schleinitz Kilian 468
41 CAN Lynch Mark 443
42 RUS Semenov Vladislav (Junior) 436
43 AUS Timmings Nicholas 430
44 USA Blaser Andrew 426
45 CHN Yin Zheng 424
46 ITA Schwaerzer Manuel 419
47 ROU Enache Mihail Sebastian (Junior) 416
48 GBR Squire Stefan 412
49 LAT Netlaus Krists (Junior) 406
50 SUI Sieber Basil 404
51 LAT Veinbergs Elvis (Junior) 390
52 CHN Asaierhazi Hayisaer (Junior) 386
53 USA Ivanov Alex 380
54 SUI Auderset Ronald 375
55 ESP Mirambell Ander 375
56 CAN Murray Kyle 368
57 ROU Pacioianu Mihai Daniel (Junior) 347
58 USA Strup Chris 346
59 AUT Schlintner Alexander (Junior) 328
60 USA McGuire James (Junior) 327
61 NOR Hanssen Alexander Henning 312
62 SUI Summermatter Livio (Junior) 311
63 GER Renner Cedric (Junior) 304
64 CAN Enzie Blake (Junior) 303
65 JPN Takahashi Hiroatsu 302
66 JPN Nagao Taido (Junior) 290
67 USA Mccrary Austin 286
68 BEL Freeling Colin (Junior) 286
69 FRA Defayet Lucas (Junior) 284
70 ISR Seligstein Joel 275
71 AUS Timmings Dean 272
72 JPN Kinoshita Rin (Junior) 271
73 CHN Zhu Zilong (Junior) 266
74 IRL Doyle Brendan 266
75 GHA Frimpong Akwasi 266
76 ISR Firestone Jared 262
77 TPE Yang Po-Wei (Junior) 247
78 GER Mannhardt Ludwig (Junior) 238
79 GBR Bostock Laurence (Junior) 236
80 AUS Makrides Peter 224
81 SUI Rumo Lars (Junior) 221
82 LUX Bauer Jeff 219
83 CHN Zhu Haifeng (Junior) 218
84 CHN Zhang Jing (Junior) 217
85 RUS Gizitdinov Dmitriy (Junior) 216
86 GER Roettig Stefan (Junior) 212
87 RUS Knysh Dmitry (Junior) 210
88 USA Fitzsimons Teddy (Junior) 209
89 GBR Parsons Dom 208
90 CAN Wilson Troy 208
91 JPN Usui Takanobu (Junior) 205
92 DEN Johansen Rasmus (Junior) 188
93 GER Beiwinkler Timm (Junior) 186
94 CAN Kuehn Ryan (Junior) 185
95 USA Sultemeier Kyler 180
96 CAN Airey James 179
97 RUS Grevtsev Dmitrii (Junior) 171
98 GBR Fulker Ben 155
99 BRA Oliveira Rodrigues de Carvalho Lucas (Junior) 140
100 KOR Lee Seo Hyuk (Junior) 140
101 NZL Della Santina Joe 132
102 CAN Rwiyamilira Jordan 130
103 AUT Mai Sandro (Junior) 128
104 RUS Iskandarov Roman (Junior) 126
105 USA Williams Hunter 124
106 AUT Juenemann Christian (Junior) 120
107 USA Goodwin Zack 116
108 LAT Muiznieks Martins (Junior) 111
109 CZE Drahonovsky Timon (Junior) 106
110 RUS Marchenkov Vladislav (Junior) 104
111 POL Polyvach Vladyslav (Junior) 91
112 RUS Drozdov Artem (Junior) 88
113 CAN Park David 86
114 BUL Bangiev Marin 81
115 ITA Marenchino Gabriele (Junior) 75
116 JPN Kuroiwa Toshiki 70
117 RSA Martin Gregory 69
118 SUI Buff Jean Jacques (Junior) 63
119 ESP Rodriguez Adrian (Junior) 62
120 ARG Caracassis Jorge 62
121 AUS Heron Tyler 60
122 USA Biesiada Roger (Junior) 50
123 CZE Zeleznik Sebastian 46
124 CAN Farias Patrick 46
125 ITA Drovanti Pietro (Junior) 41
126 NED Nijkamp Wicher 39
127 SWE Sahlin Ludvig (Junior) 36
128 AUS Yaw Jonathan 34
129 SWE Adlers Carl (Junior) 33
130 KOR Lee Ho Won (Junior) 33
131 SWE Olsson Klarqvist Mio (Junior) 32
132 AUS Brown Elliot 29
133 CZE Moelter Philipp 27
134 BRA Carmignoli de Andrade Gabriel (Junior) 26
135 SLO Lorencic Denis 23
136 ITA Pellicani Francesco 21
137 LAT Smilga Valts (Junior) 16
138 TOG Nanto Darack Belighan 14
139 COL Ramirez Garces Christian 12
140 SUI Goldmann Maximilian 5
141 SUI Akeret Kevin (Junior) 3
142 SWE Eriksson Christofer 2
143 AUS Jackson Nathan 0
144 KOR Kim Jincheol (Junior) 0
145 KOR Kim Taeyang (Junior) 0
146 KOR Kim Sunwook (Junior) 0
147 SWE Klarqvist Roberth 0
148 GAM Krubally Amadou 0
149 KOR Park Youngchan (Junior) 0
150 NED Schoutese Mike 0