This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Rankings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 GER Seibel Felix (Junior) 476
2 RUS Semenov Vladislav (Junior) 371
3 LAT Netlaus Krists (Junior) 348
4 GER Renner Cedric (Junior) 304
5 JPN Takahashi Hiroatsu 302
6 AUT Schlintner Alexander (Junior) 288
7 ITA Bagnis Amedeo (Junior) 283
8 GBR Weston Matt (Junior) 246
9 GER Mannhardt Ludwig (Junior) 238
10 GER Roettig Stefan (Junior) 212
11 GER Nydegger Lukas David (Junior) 185
12 ITA Gaspari Mattia 180
13 ASA Crumpton Nathan 173
14 RUS Gizitdinov Dmitriy (Junior) 156
15 USA Mccrary Austin 156
16 GBR Fulker Ben 155
17 GBR Bostock Laurence (Junior) 146
18 FRA Defayet Lucas (Junior) 140
19 RUS Marchenkov Vladislav (Junior) 104
20 LAT Muiznieks Martins (Junior) 93
21 ROU Pacioianu Mihai Daniel (Junior) 92
22 ROU Enache Mihail Sebastian (Junior) 87
23 SUI Auderset Ronald 86
24 LAT Veinbergs Elvis (Junior) 74
25 JPN Kuroiwa Toshiki 70
26 RUS Drozdov Artem (Junior) 68
27 CHN Asaierhazi Hayisaer (Junior) 64
28 POL Polyvach Vladyslav (Junior) 60
29 SUI Keiser Samuel (Junior) 56
30 ITA Schwaerzer Manuel 56
31 GER Rosenberger Martin 55
32 ITA Marenchino Gabriele (Junior) 55
33 CHN Zhu Zilong (Junior) 52
34 AUS Timmings Nicholas 43
35 CHN Zhang Jing (Junior) 38
36 SUI Buff Jean Jacques (Junior) 32
37 ITA Drovanti Pietro (Junior) 29
38 AUS Brown Elliot 29
39 NOR Hanssen Alexander Henning 28
40 CZE Moelter Philipp 27
41 CHN Zhu Haifeng (Junior) 23
42 SLO Lorencic Denis 23
43 SUI Sieber Basil 22
44 ITA Pellicani Francesco 21
45 LAT Smilga Valts (Junior) 16
46 SWE Sahlin Ludvig (Junior) 11
47 RSA Martin Gregory 10
48 DEN Johansen Rasmus (Junior) 9
49 NED Nijkamp Wicher 8
50 SUI Goldmann Maximilian 5
51 SUI Akeret Kevin (Junior) 3
52 SWE Eriksson Christofer 2
53 SWE Adlers Carl (Junior) 2
54 ISR Firestone Jared 1
55 CZE Drahonovsky Timon (Junior) 0
56 AUS Jackson Nathan 0
57 KOR Kim Jincheol (Junior) 0
58 KOR Kim Taeyang (Junior) 0
59 KOR Kim Sunwook (Junior) 0
60 SWE Klarqvist Roberth 0
61 GAM Krubally Amadou 0
62 AUT Mai Sandro (Junior) 0
63 KOR Park Youngchan (Junior) 0
64 ESP Rodriguez Adrian (Junior) 0
65 NED Schoutese Mike 0