This site uses cookies for improve your web navigation.
By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.
For more details, please click here.

Rankings

Season
Discipline
Ranking Type
Rank Athlete Points
1 GER Loelling Jacqueline 1664
2 GER Hermann Tina 1644
3 AUT Flock Janine 1630
4 RUS Nikitina Elena 1619
5 CAN Rahneva Mirela 1410
6 SUI Gilardoni Marina 1404
7 BEL Meylemans Kim 1248
8 GER Griebel Sophia 1224
9 CZE Fernstaedtová Anna (Junior) 1184
10 USA Henry Megan 1136
11 USA Wesenberg Kendall 1064
12 CAN Channell Jane 1024
13 GER Kreher Susanne (Junior) 948
14 RUS Khuzina Renata 946
15 GBR Smith Madelaine 900
16 RUS Kanakina Yulia 894
17 GBR Deas Laura 884
18 GBR Murray Kimberley 838
19 USA Graybill Savannah 826
20 AUS Narracott Jaclyn 804
21 USA Uhlaender Katie 790
22 ITA Margaglio Valentina 742
23 USA Curtis Kelly 736
24 GBR Pittaway Ashleigh Fay (Junior) 700
25 NED Bos Kimberley 693
26 FRA Bessard Agathe (Junior) 686
27 USA Roderick Sara 636
28 RUS Tararychenkova Alina (Junior) 612
29 ITA Crippa Alessia (Junior) 586
30 CHN Zhu Yangqi (Junior) 563
31 CAN Charney Madison 548
32 CHN Lin Huiyang (Junior) 547
33 GBR Coltman Amelia 535
34 CHN Qi Jinghua (Junior) 516
35 GER Hornung Luisa (Junior) 515
36 GER Neise Hannah (Junior) 508
37 RUS Frolova Alena 490
38 GER Votz Stefanie (Junior) 489
39 BRA Silveira Nicole Rocha 480
40 RUS Trufanova Anastasia 476
41 ISV Tannenbaum Katie 466
42 CHN Zhao Dan (Junior) 461
43 CAN Laberge Jaclyn 450
44 GER Schellmoser Josefa (Junior) 440
45 SWE Stratton Leslie 437
46 LAT Terauda Endija (Junior) 435
47 PUR Delka Kellie 429
48 KOR Lee Jeonghyeok (Junior) 405
49 USA Ro Mystique 396
50 KOR Kim Eunji 373
51 CHN Li Yuxi (Junior) 339
52 LAT Zunte Darta (Junior) 333
53 GER Schroedl Sissi (Junior) 315
54 GER Staub Hanna (Junior) 299
55 RUS Tsyganova Anastasiia (Junior) 292
56 USA McDonald Lauren 287
57 ITA Scarpellini Elena 274
58 CHN Huang Min (Junior) 272
59 USA Toukan Michelle 271
60 CAN Clarke Hallie (Junior) 270
61 AUT Unterscheider Annia (Junior) 254
62 CHN Long Chengfeng 252
63 AUT Mai Chiara (Junior) 252
64 USA Hurley Kristen 250
65 CAN Dafoe Grace 250
66 NGR Adeagbo Simidele 248
67 GBR Stevenson Hannah 235
68 GBR Crowley Brogan 232
69 CHN Du Xiaojiao (Junior) 225
70 AUT Steiner Victoria (Junior) 224
71 CAN Coughlin Natalie 224
72 TPE Lu Chia-Hsin (Junior) 222
73 RUS Surovtseva Mariia (Junior) 220
74 GER Kaschinski Nele (Junior) 215
75 UKR Dmytriieva Lansiia (Junior) 215
76 GER Wimmer Sarah (Junior) 214
77 SUI Andrae Carolin Alexa 208
78 BRA Brito Candido Larissa (Junior) 205
79 ISR Cohen Georgina 204
80 JPN Jin Akane (Junior) 204
81 BEL De Neve Katrien (Junior) 187
82 JPN Uehara Shizuka 184
83 SUI Gander Jill (Junior) 182
84 ITA Fumagalli Alessandra (Junior) 169
85 BEL Pelckmans Aline (Junior) 168
86 CAN Khan Janelle 158
87 GER Simmchen Julia (Junior) 156
88 RUS Liutikova Alena (Junior) 152
89 GBR Hanagan Rachel 140
90 RUS Tiurina Polina (Junior) 136
91 SUI Burkard Emma-Sunshine (Junior) 136
92 USA Emily Schelberg 116
93 RUS Usynina Ulyana (Junior) 114
94 SUI Huber Alena 110
95 BUL Bryer Camilla 108
96 SUI Buff Maja (Junior) 100
97 SWE Ewald Lovisa (Junior) 98
98 SUI Schmied Sara (Junior) 94
99 RUS Nikulina Anastasia (Junior) 86
100 LIE Eigenmann Katharina (Junior) 85
101 KOR Yang Seokju (Junior) 84
102 SWE Ewald Grondal Paulina (Junior) 80
103 LAT Milune Annija (Junior) 78
104 JAM Segree Audra 77
105 CAN Lara Tirza (Junior) 74
106 POL Klocek Zuzanna (Junior) 72
107 SWE Lahovary Olsson Joanna (Junior) 69
108 CAN Johnson Sadie (Junior) 62
109 ESP Raul Paula 56
110 SWE Nordgren Filippa (Junior) 54
111 RUS Shishkanova Diana (Junior) 40
112 COL Vargas Laura (Junior) 35
113 CHN Yang Danxia (Junior) 24
114 LAT Lodzina Loreta (Junior) 20
115 FRA Alford Paige (Junior) 20
116 UKR Kuts Kateryna (Junior) 13
117 GBR Ratnage Georgia (Junior) 0